LC Cottbus |
Abendsportfest |
am 4.06.2014 in Cottbus - Sportzentrum |
Ergebnisliste |
Männer |
100 m Männer | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Schneider, Tobias | 1989 | PSC Berlin | 11,30 | sec. |
Speerwurf Männer 800 g | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Golling, David | 1990 | LC Cottbus | 77,29 | m |
77,29 |
2. | Dittelbach, Chris | 1987 | OSC Berlin | 71,57 | m |
71,57 |
3. | Rosch, Mike | 1994 | LC Cottbus | 65,35 | m |
65,35 |
400 m - T/F 12 Männer | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Ulbricht, Thomas | 1985 | PSC Berlin | 51,50 | sec. |
100 m - T 51 Männer | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Ziesner, Ronny | 1979 | BPRSV Cottbus | 29,47 | sec. |
400 m - T 51 Männer | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Ziesner, Ronny | 1979 | BPRSV Cottbus | 2:19,13 | min. |
100 m - T/F 12 Männer | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Ulbricht, Thomas | 1985 | PSC Berlin | 11,51 | sec. |
200 m - T/F 44 Männer | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Weihs, Nick | 1992 | PSC Berlin | 24,76 | sec. |
100 m - T/F 44 Männer | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Weihs, Nick | 1992 | PSC Berlin | 12,43 | sec. |
100 m - T/F 37 Männer | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
100 m MJ U20 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Lehmann, Max Albert | 1996 | LC Cottbus | 11,87 | sec. |
2000 m MJ U20 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Bashko, Volodymyr | 1996 | LC Cottbus | 6:27,99 | min. |
Hochsprung MJ U20 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
Speerwurf MJ U20 800 g | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Grützner, Felix | 1996 | LC Cottbus | 60,99 | m |
60,99 |
100 m - T 48 MJ U20 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Roeke, Lukas | 1995 | BPRSV Cottbus | 12,84 | sec. |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
100 m MJ U18 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Böhrenz, Joshua | 1998 | VfL Spremberg | 11,84 | sec. |
2. | Grünler, Tim | 1997 | LC Cottbus | 11,94 | sec. |
3. | Schulze, Benedikt | 1997 | LC Cottbus | 12,02 | sec. |
4. | Mehlisch, Alex | 1998 | LC Cottbus | 12,29 | sec. |
5. | Maresch, Max | 1998 | LC Cottbus | 12,67 | sec. |
6. | Neumann, Nils | 1998 | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 13,09 | sec. |
7. | Götzel, Tim | 1997 | LC Cottbus | 13,96 | sec. |
200 m MJ U18 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Böhrenz, Joshua | 1998 | VfL Spremberg | 23,92 | sec. |
2. | Schulze, Benedikt | 1997 | LC Cottbus | 24,98 | sec. |
3. | Neumann, Nils | 1998 | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 27,77 | sec. |
800 m MJ U18 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Schulze, Olli | 1998 | LC Cottbus | 2:26,30 | min. |
Weitsprung MJ U18 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Grunewald, Julius | 1997 | LC Cottbus | 5,97 | m |
5,97 |
2. | Ott, Philip | 1998 | LC Cottbus | 5,55 | m |
5,55 |
3. | Neumann, Nils | 1998 | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 5,08 | m |
5,08 |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Mehlisch, Alex | 1998 | LC Cottbus | 13,69 | m |
13,69 |
2. | Maresch, Max | 1998 | LC Cottbus | 10,69 | m |
10,69 |
Speerwurf MJ U18 700 g | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Marschelke, Franz | 1997 | LC Cottbus | 58,82 | m |
58,82 |
2. | Grunewald, Julius | 1997 | LC Cottbus | 57,78 | m |
57,78 |
3. | Grünler, Tim | 1997 | LC Cottbus | 54,54 | m |
54,54 |
4. | Ott, Philip | 1998 | LC Cottbus | 44,72 | m |
44,72 |
100 m - T 37 MJ U18 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Gläsing, Nico | 1997 | BPRSV Cottbus | 13,78 | sec. |
Weit - T 37 MJ U18 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Gläsing, Nico | 1997 | BPRSV Cottbus | 4,66 | m |
4,66 |
Männliche Jugend U16 |
100 m MJ U16 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Oettel, Marvin | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 11,90 | sec. |
2. | Paschke, Richardt | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 13,10 | sec. |
3. | Voß, Sasha | 2000 | VfL Spremberg | 13,20 | sec. |
200 m MJ U16 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Wegener, Joshua | 1999 | SC Frankfurt (Oder) | 26,11 | sec. |
2000 m MJ U16 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Ziems, Marius | 1999 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 6:28,19 | min. |
80 m Hürden MJ U16 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Nevermann, Nicklas | 2000 | LC Cottbus | 12,39 | sec. |
2. | Paulenz, Lukas | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 12,72 | sec. |
3. | Berger, Phillipp | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 13,05 | sec. |
4. | Paschke, Richard | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 13,33 | sec. |
5. | Pohl, Malte | 2000 | LC Cottbus | 13,46 | sec. |
6. | Emmerich, Marius | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 13,95 | sec. |
7. | Koch, Marvin | 1999 | VfL Spremberg | 14,30 | sec. |
Weitsprung MJ U16 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Pohl, Malte | 2000 | LC Cottbus | 5,75 | m |
5,75 |
2. | Nevermann, Nicklas | 2000 | LC Cottbus | 5,71 | m |
5,71 |
3. | Paulenz, Lukas | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 5,54 | m |
5,54 |
4. | Oettel, Marvin | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 5,20 | m |
5,20 |
5. | Beimler, Artur | 2000 | LC Cottbus | 4,83 | m |
4,83 |
5. | Schimanski, Lucas | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 4,83 | m |
4,83 |
7. | Berger, Phillipp | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 4,74 | m |
4,74 |
8. | Koch, Marvin | 1999 | VfL Spremberg | 4,46 | m |
4,46 |
9. | Emmerich, Marius | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 4,17 | m |
4,17 |
10. | Paschke, Richardt | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 3,81 | m |
3,81 |
Kugelstoß MJ U16 4 kg | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Schimanski, Lucas | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 11,30 | m |
11,30 |
2. | Voß, Sasha | 2000 | VfL Spremberg | 9,98 | m |
9,98 |
Speerwurf MJ U16 600 g | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Paulenz, Lukas | 1999 | LC Cottbus | 42,02 | m |
42,02 |
2. | Zepezauer, Toni | 1999 | VfL Spremberg | 35,80 | m |
35,80 |
3. | Ziems, Marius | 1999 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 34,28 | m |
34,28 |
4. | Möbus, Andre' | 2000 | ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde | 27,14 | m |
27,14 |
800 m - T/F 37 MJ U16 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Koalick, Franz | 1999 | Bauhausschule Cottbus | 2:46,83 | min. |
Kugel - T/F 34 MJ U16 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Budich, Elias | 1999 | Bauhausschule Cottbus | 4,13 | m |
4,13 |
Diskus - T/F 34 MJ U16 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Budich, Elias | 1999 | Bauhausschule Cottbus | 10,52 | m |
10,52 |
Speer - T/F 34 MJ U16 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Budich, Elias | 1999 | Bauhausschule Cottbus | 10,66 | m |
10,66 |
Männliche Jugend U14 |
75 m MJ U14 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Grünbeck, Lasse | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 9,80 | sec. |
2. | Güttler, Patrik | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 9,90 | sec. |
3. | Lehmann, Noah | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 10,50 | sec. |
4. | Chereminskiy, Nikita | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 10,70 | sec. |
4. | Leisner, Ricardo | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 10,70 | sec. |
6. | Linke, Leander | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 11,20 | sec. |
7. | Schmidt, Sascha | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 11,30 | sec. |
800 m MJ U14 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Scheppan, Henry | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 2:31,45 | min. |
2. | Pötschke, Felix | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 2:35,93 | min. |
3. | Leisner, Ricardo | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 3:05,15 | min. |
4. | Rotter, Florian | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 3:05,87 | min. |
Linke, Leander | 2002 | LC Cottbus | aufg. |
60 m Hürden MJ U14 | 4.06.2014 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Pötschke, Felix | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 11,12 | sec. |
2. | Scheppan, Henry | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 11,29 | sec. |
3. | Chereminskiy, Nikita | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 11,70 | sec. |
4. | Leisner, Ricardo | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 12,15 | sec. |
5. | Schmidt, Lenny | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 12,44 | sec. |
6. | Konzagk, Ole | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 12,69 | sec. |
60 m Hürden MJ U14 | 4.06.2014 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Hendel, Julius | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 9,91 | sec. |
2. | Grünbeck, Lasse | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 9,94 | sec. |
3. | Güttler, Patrick | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 10,44 | sec. |
4. | Schmidt, Sascha | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 11,33 | sec. |
5. | Linke, Leander | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 12,21 | sec. |
60 m Hürden MJ U14 | 4.06.2014 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Hendel, Julius | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 9,91 | sec. |
2. | Grünbeck, Lasse | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 9,94 | sec. |
3. | Güttler, Patrick | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 10,44 | sec. |
4. | Pötschke, Felix | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 11,12 | sec. |
5. | Scheppan, Henry | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 11,29 | sec. |
6. | Schmidt, Sascha | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 11,33 | sec. |
7. | Chereminskiy, Nikita | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 11,70 | sec. |
8. | Leisner, Ricardo | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 12,15 | sec. |
9. | Linke, Leander | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 12,21 | sec. |
10. | Schmidt, Lenny | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 12,44 | sec. |
11. | Konzagk, Ole | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 12,69 | sec. |
Hochsprung MJ U14 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Schmidt, Sascha | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 1,38 | m |
2. | Güttler, Patrick | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 1,35 | m |
3. | Grünbeck, Lasse | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 1,35 | m |
4. | Konzagk, Ole | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 1,35 | m |
5. | Chereminskiy, Nikita | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 1,30 | m |
6. | Leisner, Ricardo | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 1,25 | m |
7. | Linke, Leander | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 1,20 | m |
7. | Rotter, Florian | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 1,20 | m |
Ballwurf 200g MJ U14 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Schmidt, Lenny | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 48,50 | m |
48,50 |
2. | Linke, Leander | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 36,50 | m |
36,50 |
3. | Lehmann, Noah | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 36,00 | m |
36,00 |
4. | Rotter, Florian | 2002 | LC Cottbus | 31,00 | m |
31,00 |
5. | Schmidt, Sascha | 2001 | LC Cottbus | 29,50 | m |
29,50 |
Männliche Kinder U12 |
50 m MK U12 | 4.06.2014 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Farell, Baltin | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 7,90 | sec. |
2. | Briet, Jakob | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,99 | sec. |
3. | Britze, Fabian | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 9,24 | sec. |
50 m MK U12 | 4.06.2014 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Glowka, Jannes | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,22 | sec. |
2. | Keß, Noel | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,26 | sec. |
3. | Masnik, Carlos | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,66 | sec. |
4. | Gloßmann, Florian | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 9,37 | sec. |
5. | Johne, Marvin | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 9,49 | sec. |
50 m MK U12 | 4.06.2014 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Juckenburg, Yule | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 7,40 | sec. |
2. | Mielke, Jannis | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 7,50 | sec. |
3. | Lehmann, Henry | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,00 | sec. |
4. | Wingrich, Johannes | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,30 | sec. |
5. | Hendel, Johannes | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 8,40 | sec. |
50 m MK U12 | 4.06.2014 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Juckenburg, Yule | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 7,40 | sec. |
2. | Mielke, Jannis | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 7,50 | sec. |
3. | Farell, Baltin | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 7,90 | sec. |
4. | Lehmann, Henry | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,00 | sec. |
5. | Glowka, Jannes | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,22 | sec. |
6. | Keß, Noel | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,26 | sec. |
7. | Wingrich, Johannes | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,30 | sec. |
8. | Hendel, Johannes | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 8,40 | sec. |
9. | Masnik, Carlos | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,66 | sec. |
10. | Briet, Jakob | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 8,99 | sec. |
11. | Britze, Fabian | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 9,24 | sec. |
12. | Gloßmann, Florian | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 9,37 | sec. |
13. | Johne, Marvin | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 9,49 | sec. |
800 m MK U12 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Mielke, Jannis | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 2:50,45 | min. |
2. | Masnik, Carlos | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 2:54,24 | min. |
3. | Lehmann, Henry | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 2:59,32 | min. |
4. | Köhling, Kimi | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 3:01,82 | min. |
5. | Juckenburg, Yule | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 3:02,85 | min. |
6. | Briet, Jakob | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 3:05,73 | min. |
7. | Hendel, Johannes | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 3:06,77 | min. |
8. | Glowka, Jannes | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 3:10,86 | min. |
9. | Gloßmann, Florian | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 3:27,91 | min. |
Hochsprung MK U12 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Titze, Benedikt | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 1,25 | m |
2. | Farell, Baltin | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 1,20 | m |
3. | Keß, Noel | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 1,15 | m |
3. | Johne, Marvin | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 1,15 | m |
3. | Köhling, Kimi | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 1,15 | m |
6. | Briet, Jakob | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 1,10 | m |
7. | Britze, Fabian | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 1,05 | m |
8. | Wingrich, Johannes | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 1,00 | m |
9. | Gloßmann, Florian | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 0,90 | m |
9. | Demmin, Elias | 2003 | LC Cottbus | 0,90 | m |
11. | Hendel, Johannes | 2004 | LC Cottbus | 0,85 | m |
Männliche Kinder U10 |
50 m MK U10 | 4.06.2014 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Aust, Malvin | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 8,84 | sec. |
2. | Mattig, Richard | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 9,12 | sec. |
3. | Oertel, Adrian | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 9,50 | sec. |
4. | Handreg, Nils | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 9,92 | sec. |
5. | Czerwenka, Stefan | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 10,20 | sec. |
50 m MK U10 | 4.06.2014 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Jess, Karl | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,46 | sec. |
2. | Salewski, Marian | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,63 | sec. |
3. | Johne, Kevin | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 9,73 | sec. |
4. | Laurisch, Maurice | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,77 | sec. |
5. | Urbanski, Jakob | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,80 | sec. |
6. | Huth, Paul | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 10,02 | sec. |
7. | Schuster, Marc | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 10,17 | sec. |
50 m MK U10 | 4.06.2014 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Gänsrich, Jonas | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 8,93 | sec. |
2. | Mohaupt, Carlo | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,25 | sec. |
3. | Edie, Fajerfski | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,37 | sec. |
4. | Hendel, Nils | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,45 | sec. |
5. | Wingrich, Daniel | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,66 | sec. |
6. | Lehmann, Peter | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 9,73 | sec. |
7. | Krüger, Tommy | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,85 | sec. |
8. | Heinrich, Ivan | 2007 | LC Cottbus | 9,90 | sec. |
50 m MK U10 | 4.06.2014 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Aust, Malvin | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 8,84 | sec. |
2. | Gänsrich, Jonas | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 8,93 | sec. |
3. | Mattig, Richard | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 9,12 | sec. |
4. | Mohaupt, Carlo | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,25 | sec. |
5. | Edie, Fajerfski | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,37 | sec. |
6. | Hendel, Nils | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,45 | sec. |
7. | Jess, Karl | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,46 | sec. |
8. | Oertel, Adrian | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 9,50 | sec. |
9. | Salewski, Marian | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,63 | sec. |
10. | Wingrich, Daniel | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,66 | sec. |
11. | Johne, Kevin | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 9,73 | sec. |
11. | Lehmann, Peter | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 9,73 | sec. |
13. | Laurisch, Maurice | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,77 | sec. |
14. | Urbanski, Jakob | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,80 | sec. |
15. | Krüger, Tommy | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 9,85 | sec. |
16. | Heinrich, Ivan | 2007 | LC Cottbus | 9,90 | sec. |
17. | Handreg, Nils | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 9,92 | sec. |
18. | Huth, Paul | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 10,02 | sec. |
19. | Schuster, Marc | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 10,17 | sec. |
20. | Czerwenka, Stefan | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 10,20 | sec. |
Weitsprung MK U10 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Gänsrich, Jonas | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 3,51 | m |
3,51 |
2. | Aust, Malvin | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 3,44 | m |
3,44 |
3. | Mohaupt, Carlo | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 3,21 | m |
3,21 |
4. | Mattig, Richard | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 3,11 | m |
3,11 |
5. | Urbanski, Jakob | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 3,07 | m |
3,07 |
6. | Hendel, Nils | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 3,04 | m |
3,04 |
7. | Salewski, Marian | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 3,00 | m |
3,00 |
8. | Edie, Fajerfski | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 2,98 | m |
2,98 |
9. | Jess, Karl | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 2,97 | m |
2,97 |
10. | Oertel, Adrian | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 2,94 | m |
2,94 |
11. | Johne, Kevin | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 2,86 | m |
2,86 |
12. | Huth, Paul | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 2,84 | m |
2,84 |
13. | Laurisch, Maurice | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 2,81 | m |
2,81 |
14. | Lehmann, Peter | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 2,78 | m |
2,78 |
15. | Wingrich, Daniel | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 2,77 | m |
2,77 |
16. | Czerwenka, Stefan | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 2,73 | m |
2,73 |
17. | Handreg, Nils | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 2,71 | m |
2,71 |
18. | Krügeer, Tommys | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 2,63 | m |
2,63 |
19. | Schuster, Marc | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 2,57 | m |
2,57 |
20. | Heinrich, Ivan | 2007 | LC Cottbus | 2,50 | m |
2,50 |
Schlagball 80g MK U10 | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Hendel, Nils | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 35,50 | m |
35,50 |
2. | Gänsrich, Jonas | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 35,00 | m |
35,00 |
3. | Johne, Kevin | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 29,50 | m |
29,50 |
4. | Krügeer, Tommys | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 28,50 | m |
28,50 |
5. | Urbanski, Jakob | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 26,50 | m |
26,50 |
6. | Czerwenka, Stefan | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 25,00 | m |
25,00 |
7. | Jess, Karl | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 24,50 | m |
24,50 |
8. | Huth, Paul | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 24,00 | m |
24,00 |
9. | Salewski, Marian | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 22,50 | m |
22,50 |
10. | Laurisch, Maurice | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 21,50 | m |
21,50 |
11. | Mattig, Richard | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 21,00 | m |
21,00 |
12. | Handreg, Nils | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 20,00 | m |
20,00 |
12. | Mohaupt, Carlo | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 20,00 | m |
20,00 |
14. | Lehmann, Peter | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 19,00 | m |
19,00 |
15. | Semster, Marc | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 17,50 | m |
17,50 |
16. | Oertel, Adrian | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 16,00 | m |
16,00 |
17. | Heinrich, Ivan | 2007 | LC Cottbus | 14,50 | m |
14,50 |
18. | Aust, Malvin | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 13,50 | m |
13,50 |
19. | Hirschfelder, Eddi | 2006 | LC Cottbus | 13,00 | m |
13,00 |
20. | Wingrich, Daniel | 2005 | LC Cottbus | 12,00 | m |
12,00 |
Frauen |
Kugel - F 56 Frauen | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Willing, Martina | 1958 | BPRSV Cottbus | 7,80 | m |
7,80 |
Speer - F 56 Frauen | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Willing, Martina | 1958 | BPRSV Cottbus | 21,50 | m |
21,50 |
Speer - F 34 Frauen | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Herrmann, Frances | 1989 | BPRSV Cottbus | 15,97 | m |
15,97 |
Kugel - F 34 Frauen | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Herrmann, Frances | 1989 | BPRSV Cottbus | 6,40 | m |
6,40 |
Diskus - F 57 Frauen | 4.06.2014 |
Finale |
1. | Wyludda, Elke | 1969 | Hallesche-Leichtathletk Freun. | 26,62 | m |
26,62 |